StatusActiveNo active injury return date
Fantasy outlook
Troy Terry fantasy hockey outlook
Troy Terry is a ANA RW fantasy option currently ranked #141 in points leagues by PuckGuide. The latest rest-of-season projection includes 20.5 goals, 39.3 assists, 176.1 shots.
Points Draft—
Points ROS#141
Categories ROS—
StatusActive
PuckGuide rankings
Draft and ROS rankings
Draft Rankings
No current draft ranking.
ROS Rankings
Points#141Pos #24 · Value 229.3
Ranking movement
Ranking history
Ranking history is temporarily unavailable.
Current season
Current NHL stats
GP—
Goals—
Assists—
Points—
+/−—
PPP—
Shots—
Hits—
Blocks—
PIM—
Projection
Rest-of-season projection
GP Remaining68
Goals20.5
Assists39.3
+/−9.2
PPP12.5
Shots176.1
Hits3.2
Blocks19.8
PIM16.1